...

aims/iaaf course measurers

by user

on
Category: Documents
29

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

aims/iaaf course measurers
AIMS/IAAF COURSE MEASURERS
Bernie Conway – International Measurement Administrator for the Americas
67 Southwood Crescent, London, Ontario N6J 1S8, Canada
Tel/Fax: +1 519 641 6889
[email protected]
ARG Ramon Antonio Varela (B)
BRA Rodolfo Eichler (A), Fernanado Azeredo (B), Suzana Gnaccarini (B), Ivan Gomes (B), Gabriel
Mascarenhas Monteiro (B), Neimar Oliveira da Silva (B), Silvia Maria Sousa Bezerra (B), Ciro Teruo Kikuti
(B)
CAN Paul Adams (A), Bernard Conway (A), Laurent Lacroix (A), Marcel LaMontagne (A), Dave Yaeger (A),
Mike Bjelos (B), Gary Duncan (B), John Halvorsen (B), John Jacobson (B), Pat Riddell (B), Jim Robinson
(B), Mark Smith (B)
COL Irwin Medina (B)
DOM Carlo Graciano (B)
ECU Lenin Xavier (B), Mantilla Caisabanda (B), David Parducci (B)
MEX Luciano Ramirez Gallardo (A), Pedro Fletes Omana (A), Alberto Flores Sanchez (A), Rodolfo Martinez
Figueroa (B), Javier Noriega Guzman (B)
PUR Pedro Zapata (A)
USA Lee Barrett (A), Dr. Robert T. Baumel (A), Dan Brannen (A), Jim Gerweck (A), Jim Gilmer (A), Paul
Hronjak (A), Scott Hubbard (A), David Katz (A), Thomas D. Knight (A), Justin Kuo (A), Doug Loeffler (A),
Tom McBrayer (A), Gene Newman (A), Jane Parks (A), Pete Riegel (A), Tom Riegel (A), Duane Russell
(A), Ron Scardera (A), Doug Thurston (A), Robert Thurston (A), Steve Vaitones (A), Mike Wickiser (A),
Jay Wight (A), Tom Aten (B), Larry Baldasari (B), Bill Bellville (B), Charles Clines (B), Woody Cornwell
(B), Al Dausman (B), John DeHaye (B), John Ferguson (B), Ron Fitzpatrick (B), Michael Franke (B), Joe
Galope (B), Don Garrett (B), Bill Glauz (B), John Grandits (B), Bill Grass (B), David Harriman (B), Paul
Hess (B), Louis Joline (B), Lyman Jordon (B), Tom Lablonde (B), Barb Leininger (B), Kevin Lucas (B),
Neyl Marquez (B), Everett McDowell (B), Carol McLatchie (B), Rick Melanson (B), Dave Moore (B), Mark
Neal (B), Ray Nelson (B), Ron Pate (B), Don Potter (B), Winston Rasmusen (B), Rick Recker (B), Dave
Rogers (B), John Sissala (B), Matt Studholme (B), Karl Ungurean (B), Pete Volkmar (B), Tom Ward (B),
James Wilhelm (B), Danny White (B), Frederic Wilson (B), Neville Wood (B), Ken Young (B), Toni
Youngman (B)
Dave Cundy – International Measurement Administrator for Asia/Oceania
PO Box 206, Ettalong Beach, NSW 2257, Australia
Tel: +61 2 4342 7611
Fax: +61 2 4342 7648
[email protected]
AUS Bob Braid (A), Dave Cundy (A), Geoff Hook (B), Stephen Jackson (B), Fran Seton (B), Don Wallace (B)
CHN Hu Xinmin (B)
HKG Fung Wang Tak (A)
JPN Nobuhisa Fukushima (B), Kazumori Hirasuka (A), Mitsuo Iimura (B), Ryushi Kajiwara (B), Hideaki
Karikomi (A), Yoshitaka Kuwahara (B), Yoshiki Matsukawa (A), Hidetaka Ogura (B)
KOR Lee Seun-gu (B), Yoo Moon-jong (B)
LIB Myrna Saliba (B)
MAS S Muregesu (B)
NZL Craig Brown (B), Paul Craddock (B), Peter Maunder (B)
PRK Chon Man Hung (B)
TPE Chao Tzu-Wen (B)
Jean-Francois Delasalle – International Measurement Administrator for French- and Spanishspeaking Europe and Africa
Domaine de Chantraigne, BP 70225, 80800 Corbie, France
Tel: +33 3 22 48 51 90
Fax: +33 3 22 48 51 91
[email protected]
GRE Georgios Doussis (B)
ESP Simon Iglesias Gutierrez (A), Fermin Perez Agoiz (A), Josep Sole (A), Jorge Tourino (A), Jorge Blanco
Chao (B), Jose Mangas Caballero (B), Jordi Reinoso Saler (B)
FRA Jean-Francois Delasalle (A), Jean-Marie Grall (A), Jean-Pierre Calenge (B), Christian Delerue (B), JeanPierre Ducasse (B), Christine Mannevy (B), Raymond Pretat (B)
ITA Massimo Grandi (A), Pier Luigi Omodeo Zorini (A), Stefano Bassan (B), Francesco La Cara (B), Paolo
Ottone (B)
MAR Ahmed Ettannani (B)
POR Joao Antunes (A), Americo Chaves (A), Pedro Pereira (A)
SUI Roger Kaufmann (B)
TUR Hadi Ozbal (B)
Hugh Jones – International Measurement Administrator for English-speaking Europe and Africa
19 Kelly Street, London NW1 8PG
Tel: +44 20 3538 4975
[email protected]
AUT Rainer Soos (A)
CZE , Jan Dopita (B), Pavel Frcek (B), Václav Skrivánek (B), Vitezslav Zak (B)
DEN Peer Jensen (A)
EST Andres Nirk (B)
ETH Teshome Bekele (B), Ermias Ayele (B)
FIN Tero Toyryla (A), Harri Holmberg (A), Markku Vuorikinen (A)
GBR Dave Bendy (A), Max Coleby (A), John Disley (A), Paul Hodgson (A), Hugh Jones (A), Mike Sandford (A),
John Glover (B), Stuart Holdsworth (B), Phil Holland (B), Mark Jefford (B), Brian Porter (B), Alan Young
(B), Alan Ritchie (B), Kim Wheeler (B)
GER Harry Arndt (A), Udo Brandt (A), Dieter Damm (A), John Kunkeler (A), Karl-Josef Roth (A), Siegfried
Menzel (A), Ali Schneider (A), Reinhold Staubach (A), Wolfgang Timm (A), Lothar Wenz (A), Sascha
Arndt (B), Tilman Bertsch (B), Manfred Grabe (B), Jurgen Jendreizik (B), Ekkehard Schwadtke (B),
Werner Scuda (B), Werner Stephan (B),, Roland Winkler (B)
HUN Peter Pignitzky (B)
IRL Tom McCormack (A), T J Beattie (B), John Cannon (B), Thomas Clinton (B), Jim Gonnelly (B), Martin
Kearney (B), Billy Kennedy (B), John Quigley (B)
ISL Kristjan Agustsson (B), Ingolfur Orn Arnarsson (B), Sigvattur Dyri (B), Stefan Orn Einarsson (B),
Gudmundur Magni Thorsteinsson (B)
KEN John Velzian (A)
NAM Edward Webber (B)
NED Wim Jonkman (A), Adri Stevens (A), Maurice Winterman (A)
POL Tadeusz Dziekonski (A)
RSA Norrie Williamson (A), P C de Jager (B), Len Dicks (B), Aubrey Human (B), Chet Sainsbury (B), Gavin
Wright (B)
RUS Vladimir Volkov (B)
SVK Emil Rusko (A)
“EMERITUS”
ESP Ramon Vancells
FRA Antoine Segura, Isabelle Marechal, Herve Mongin,
GER Wolfram Bleul, Helge Ibert
GBR Mike Tomlins, Harry Smith
NED Joop van der Brink, Dick Van Maaren, Wim Visser
NZL Andy Galloway
SWE Lennart Bresky, Lennart Julin
USA Allan Steinfeld, Carl Wisser, Wayne Nicoll
Fly UP