...

COMUNE DI ROMA - Stefano Fassina

by user

on
Category: Documents
3

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

COMUNE DI ROMA - Stefano Fassina
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
COMUNE DI ROMA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
TIZIANA PERRONE
26 ISTVAN FUNDELITS detto Stefano Fundelizzi detto
Fundelizzi
GIANLUCA PECIOLA
MARIA GEMMA AZUNI
FABIO ALBERTI
FLORIANA D’ELIA
SANDRO MEDICI
ENZO AMADIO
ROSELLA ANASTASI
PAOLO BADII
ROSA FILOMENA BARLETTA detta Rosa
PAOLA BEVERE
FRANCO BUCCELLA
BENEDETTA BUCCELLATO
MANUELA CAMPITELLI
ELISABETTA CANITANO
MAURIZIO CARROZZI
PATRIZIA CECCONI
ANNAMARIA PROIETTI CESARETTI
DESIREE COCCHI
DOMENICO DANTE
GIANNA DARELLI
ELEONORA DI MAGGIO
FEDERICO FALCOLINI
ADA FRANCIA
MASSIMILIANO FRANCO
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
PAOLA FUSELLI
RENATO COSTANZO GATTI
ROBERTO GRAMICCIA
FABRIZIO GROSSI
ILEANA IZZILLO
FRANCO LUFRANI
ANDREA MACCARI
ANDREA MACCARRONE detto Maccarone
IRENE MASETTI
GIOVANNA MEI
GIOVANNI NICHILO’ detto Gianni
PAOLO OSPICI
MANUELA PALERMI
GIUSEPPE REITANO
ADRIANO ROMANO
MAURIZIO ROSSI
PAOLO RUZZINI
GAETANO SEMINATORE
FABIO SPADONI
ALFREDO TOPPI
TIZIANA ULERI
ANDREA VALERI
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
COMUNE DI ROMA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
MICHELE DAU
RITA BRANDI
DARIO VASSALLO
RITA ARSENI
MASSIMO MARNETTO
SIMONETTA COLAIORI
GIULIANA ALIBERTI
MIRELLA ARCAMONE
COSMO BIANCHINI
FRANCESCA CAPOGNA
ENRICO CAPUANO
STEFANO CAROSELLI
NATALIYA DANYLYUK
PIETRO DE GENNARO
MARIO DI BIANCA
QUIRINO DI PAOLO
GIUSEPPE DI PIERO
SARA FALCONE
FRANCESCO FERRONE
FABIO FUNARI
RAFFAELE GAMBARI
CRISTIANA GIANI
MARA GIULIANI
AURELIO IANNARELLI ROSATI
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
SALVATORE INSALACO detto Lago
SASKA JOVANOVIC
BARBARA GIULIA VALENTINA LATTANZI
LUCA LITURRI
MARIANNA LOI
FRANCESCA LORENZONI
GIANFRANCO MAGGIORE
MAURO MASSIMI
RITA MILONE
LORENZO MORESCHI
ANGELA ONORI
GIUSEPPINA PALAMARA detta Giusy
CARMELO PERITO detto Carmine
ANTONIO PESCATORE
ALBERTO PETROSELLINI
GIULIA PICCIONI
GIUSEPPE RETTA
CALOGERO RODOFILI
FLORA RUCCO
PASQUALE SERAFINI
ROBERTO TAMMETTA
MAURO TIRLETTI
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
MUNICIPIO I
Candidato Presidente
ADRIANO LABUCCI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
MAURO CIOFFARI
SILVIA DEL VECCHIO
FLAMINA VERARDI
JACOPO ARGILLI
SILVIA ACQUISTAPACE
PAOLA BEVERE
MARCELLO COLASANTI
ANDREA COSTA
GIAN LUCA EUSEBI BORZELLI
MARGHERITA FARINA
ISTVAN FUNDELITS (DETTO FUNDELIZZI
STEFANO)
RENATO GARGIULO
FRANCO GARULLI
AMBRA LO NARDO
GIOVANNA MORELLI
PAOLO OSPICI
CESARE PARIS
FABIO PERRONE
LORENZO POLEGRI
AURIN PROIETTI SCIFONI
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21 RODOLFO RIBALDI
22 IRENE RANALDI
23 CLAUDIO SIGNORELLI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
ANNA BARBERIO
ANTONIETTA CAMPILONGO
ANNA DI LUZIO
BARBARA GIZZI
STELLA MARESCA RICCARDI
ANNA PACILLI
ALESSIA ROSSI
MARIATERESA SURIANELLO
PAOLA VALERI
SILVIA VESCUSO
DOMENICO DI MARTINO
BERNARDO MILITE
PINO PATRICELLI
COSIMO ALDO RITACCO
MAURO SILANI
MAURO TIRLETTI
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
MUNICIPIO II
Candidato Presidente
GIOVANNA SEDDAIU
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
MATTIA CIAMPICACIGLI
DANIELA IMPERI
CARLO CAPONI
ERSILIA DE BONO
LUCA LITURRI
EVA TOMEI
EDWARD LYNCH
LAURA FIASCONARO
GIACOMO DI FOGGIA
DANIELA GIANGIULIO
ADRIANO ROMANO
STEFANIA PIZZONIA
CHRISTIAN CAPRA
ALESSANDRA CATALDI
MARIA TERESA IMBELLONE
FILIPPO CELLUCCI
ROSSELLA MORTELLARO
GUIDO FERRAGUTI
ANNA PADALINO
GIANCARLO MARCHESINI
SARA PAIOLETTI
PAOLO RUZZINI
DIANA BRANCA
MASSIMILIANO TORTORA
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
MUNICIPIO III
Candidato Presidente
GIANNA LE DONNE
1 LOREDANA MOLINA
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
CESARE LUCIDI DETTO CESARE
CINZIA ROMAGNOLI ROMA
GIANLUCA COLLETTA DETTO COLETTA
ANGELA MARIA ANCHORA DETTA MARIELLA
ROSSELLA ANTONELLI
RICCARDO BOLOGNESI
ANGELICA BUZZACONI
DANILO CAPUTO
FRANCO CESARI
NICOLA CORONA
DONATELLA DE BELLO
MARCO DORIA
ROSA FERRETTI DETTA ROSSELLA
MARTA FINITI
ELENA FLOCCARI
MARCELLO LUCA
MIRELLA PELLEGRINI
ANDREA SPALLETTI
NICOLETTA STASIO
MARTINA TATA
MARCO SANTO TIMARCO DETTO DIMARCO
DAVID TOZZO
MATTEO ZOCCHI
1 FORTUNATO GRAZIOLI
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
ISABELLA BOARI
MARCO PALUMBO
MARCO BALDI
REMO CASSELLA DETTO CASELLA
FLAVIO CASTIELLO
FRANCSECA CORSETTI
ARIANNA GAVASSI
ENZA ANGELA DONATELLA GIAQUINTO
AURELIO IANNARELLI ROSATI
SALVATORE INSALACO
ALESSANDRA LUCCHESE
LUISA MARZOTTO
MAURIZIO MORETTI
RITA RE DETTA TRINA
GIOVANNA SAVARESE
CLAUDIA TREMENTINI
BRUNO TRIVELLATO
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
MUNICIPIO IV
Candidato Presidente
LUIGI DI CESARE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
CARLA CORCIULO
MAURIZIO ROSSI
ANDREA MOSETTI DETTO ANDREONE
MARIA NIVES CABIZZOSU DETTA NIVES
EMANUELA CANFORA
FRANCESCA CASAULA
GIOVANNA CILENTANO
SIMONE D’ANIELLO
FABIO DI BELLO
GIUSEPPE DI PIERO
ALEXIA GACH
ROBERTA LEPRI
ANGELO MISINO
MIRELLA NOVELLI
FRANCA PALMULLI
PATRIZIA PARISI
SIMONE PETRUCCI
PASQUALE RIVERA DETTO MASSIMO
PRIMO ROSELLI DETTO IL TABACCAIO
ALESSIA SCIANNIMANICO DETTA ALESSIA
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
MUNICIPIO V
Candidato Presidente
STEFANO VEGLIANTI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
CATIA DE ANGELIS
EDOARDO ANNUCCI DETTO EDO
ROCCO BRUNO
CELESTE BURATTI
VALENTINA DI CHIO
FABIO ISOPO
LUCA IMPRUGAS
ANDREA PROCACCI
SANDRO SANTILLI
CESARE CAPUANO
GIUSEPPINA D’ULISSE DETTA NUCCIA
PAMELA DE LAURETIS
CLAUDIA FALLOCCO
SIMONE GIUSTINIANI
STEFANIA GRAZIANI
FERNANDO MARFUT
ANTONIO MATURANI
MARIANGELA MOLINARO
ELIANA MONTANARI
ROCCO FILIPPONERI PERGOLA DETTO
FILIPPO
LANUCARA ROSARIOMARIA DETTO SARO
DETTO POPPY
FRANCESCO SIRLETO
CHIARA TITONE
BIAGIO VALLEFUOCO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
LUCIA MACCHIUSI
ROBERTO AGOLINI
LORENZO BURGIO
EMANUELE CARRAMUSA
DANIELE FASCETTI
DONATELLA LALLI
ERMANNO MARANO
ANTONELLA PASQUALINI
MARINA PATARA
ALESSANDRA ROSSI
FABIO SALANDRI
MAURO SODANI
ANTONELLA MENEGON
VALERIO SALATINO
MASSIMO TERPOLILLI
RAFFAELA CORRIERI
VALERIA GIORGI
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
MUNICIPIO VI
Candidato Presidente
SALVATORE MONNI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
GIOVANNI AMMENDOLA
DANIELE ARCULEO
MAURO BALDI
STEFANO BITTI
CLAUDIO BOCCI
MARIA BUSCIO
SEBASTIANA CAVASINO
COCCHI DESIRÈ
GIANNI DE ANGELIS
ATIKA ET TAFS
STEFANO FLORIS
SARA GABELLINI
ALESSANDRO ILARI
GIUSEPPE LICCARDI
LUCA MINGONI
ALESSANDRU NEACSU
ALESSANDRO NOBILI
LIANA PADULA
SERENA PASTORELI
FRANCESCO RIZZO
MASSIMO SCARINGELLA
TATIANA SORBARA
FABIO SPADONI
AMALIA ZEPPIERI
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
MUNICIPIO VII
Candidato Presidente
ANDREA DE INNOCENTIS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
ALDO BENASSI
FEDERICA MARTELLA
DANIEL BOSTACA
DIANA CARDACI
COSTANTINO CEA
LETIZIA CERRONE
CRISTINA CIRILLO
GIADA D’AMICO
MARIO EUSTACHIO DE BELLIS
DOMENICO DE SANTIS
LUCILLA DE VITO FRANCESCHI
MAURIZIO ESPOSITO
NICOLA FANTINI
NOEMI FRITTELLA
CLAUDIA MORIGGI
STEFANO PITACCIO
ORTENSIA PERRI
LUCIANO PUGELLI
GIANLUCA RIGGI
GAETANO SALVO
ANDREA TRANGHESE
GIOVANNI TURRIS
BIAGIO VALLEFUOCO
ALESSANDRO VITTUCCI
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
MUNICIPIO VIII
Candidato Presidente
ANDREA CATARCI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
FLORIANA D’ELIA DETTA DELIA
GABRIELLA ANGELA MAGNANO SAN LIO DETTA GABRIELLA MAGNANO
LUCA FONTANA DETTO LUCA
ENZO ARGENTI
FRANCESCA SPERATI
ALDO MARIA FEMIA DETTO ALDO FEMIA
GIOVANNA AMITRANO
PATRIZIA BORRELLI
VINCENZO CASTALDO
ROBERTA CECILI
BRUNA COLAIACOVO
PAOLO D’ULISSE
ANTONIO ESPOSITO
MASSIMO FRANCESCANGELI
MASSIMILIANO FRANCO
STEFANO MANTI
STEFANIA MATALONI DETTA MATALONS
VALTER NOVELLI
MARTINA PIRONE
AURORA RUSSO
ROSA VITALE BUJA DETTA ROSA VITALE
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
MUNICIPIO IX
Candidato Presidente
MASSIMO SABBATINI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
CLAUDIA ORIGONI
GIANNA DARELLI
LAURA CECCARELLI
ANNA MARIA COSTANZO
CLAUDIA FRONTANI
AHMAD AL AMAD
ROSELLA ANASTASI
ALESSIA AUTUORI
ANTONIO CAPUANO
FABRIZIO CATTARUZZA DETTO BIBI
TIZIANA CHIATTELLI
MARCO DE ASTIS
GIANFRANCO DE CARLO
CHIARA DI MICHELE
PAOLO FALSINI
MARCO GEMIGNANI
MIRKO IANNIZZI
ALBERTINA PORTOMEO
TIZIANA PROIETTI CESARETTI
PASQUALE RUZZA
LUCIANA SALVATORI
EUGENIO TREBBI
MORIS ZARBAFIAN
EVANDRO ZIJNO
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
MUNICIPIO XI
Candidato Presidente
ALBERTO BELLONI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
GRAZIELLA BOLLETTI
MICHELA CAPRIOTTI
CECILIA CARAMELLINO
ROSAMARIA CORBISIERO
PAOLO DE PRAI
DANIELA DE ROSA
FRANCESCO DECARLO DETTO DE CARLO
MARCO FILIPPETTO
FRANCESCA DIGIACOMANTONIO DETTA FRANCESCA DETTA DIGIACOMOANTONIO
FLAVIO FRONTALONI
LUCREZIA GALLINA
FEDERICO GRELLI
FABRIZIO GROSSI
LUDOVICA MARTUCCI
VALERIO MASELLA
FRANCO MORETTI
DJAMEL PIEMONTESE
SABINA PISTONE
ROMANO PUGLISI
CIRO SCEUSA
ELISABETTA SILVETO
ALFREDO TOPPI
CATERINA TURATO
DANIELA ZOPPI
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
MUNICIPIO XII
Candidato Presidente
MAURIZIO MELANDRI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
SUSANNA CROSTELLA
MASSIMO ATTIAS
GIORGIO BOTTIGLIONI
GIORGIA CAPITANI
MASSIMINO CELANI
BRUNA D’ANDREIS
DAVIDE DE NIGRIS
STEFANIA FAGIOLO
BRUNO FAMMILLUME
MAURIZIO FRANCESE
LUCIO MANGO
EDOARDO MARTINO
ROBERTO NAVIGLIO
TIZIANA NOVIELLO
LEONARDO PAGLIA
BRUNO PANICO
ROSELLA DETTA ROSALBA PECELLI
MARIO PORCARELLI
ANNAMARIA RICCARDI
MAURO CARLO ZANELLA
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
MUNICIPIO XIII
Candidato Presidente
STEFANO ZUPPELLO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
FRANCESCO MARCHIZZA DETTO FRANCESCO
PAOLA FUSELLI
MICHELE FERRO
BARBARA JANET CAVALLI
IRENE ADDUCCI
VALENTINA BARNI
ANGELA BERNARDINI
MAURO BRUCCHIETTI
LUIGI CAGNAZZO DETTO GINO
FLAVIA D’ARCANGELIS
IOLE DE ANGELIS
MICHELE DI BELLA
CINZIA D’OTTAVI
FILIPPO FANOLI
FEDERICO FIORENSOLI
ANTONIO GALLI
MARIKA LIMARDI
LUZ MARIA LUCA DETTA LUCY
CRISTINA MATTIELLO
SIMONA MAZZA
ANNALISA MELFI
PAMELA MORABITO
ALFONSO PREZIUSO DETTO NINO
PAOLO SPOSARO
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
MUNICIPIO XIV
Candidato Presidente
FABRIZIO MODONI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
SILVIA ASCANI
EVA CESQUI
GIULIANO COLACI
RICCARDO DELLANOCE
FRANCESCA DE MASI
MARCO DE SANTIS
CLAUDIA DI PIETRO
IVAN ERRANI
TIZIANA IMPERIALE
GIACOMO FRANCO
OLGA LORÈ
LUCIO LUZZATTO
FERNANDO MORELLI
PIERO MORO
CLAUDIO ORTALE
SILVIA PACIONI
ELISABETTA PAPINI
GIULIA PICCIONI
RENATO RIZZO
FEDERICA RUSSO
FABIANA SCROLLINI
TIZIANA ULERI
AURELIO VALENTINI
FABIO VIANELLO
Elezioni Amministrative Roma
5 Giugno 2016
MUNICIPIO XV
Candidato Presidente
MICHELA OTTAVI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
NICOLÒ MONTI
ALESSANDRO PICA
CRISTINA BENEDETTI
ROBERTA ZOPPI
SILVIA AMATO
VITTORIO AMENTA
ENRICO BERTOCCI
ANTONIO BONA
LAURA CAMPO
PATRIZIA CERRETTI
MARCO DE TOMMASI
LUCIA FAVOCCIA
ANTONIO FEDELI
SILVANA GIAMPICCOLI DETTA BIBI
RAFFAELLA ILICE
GIUSEPPE LOMBARDO
PAOLA PENNA
ANDREA PERGOLARI
DANIELA QUINTI
GIUSEPPE REITANO
MARIO RUGGIANO
ROBERTO SICILIANI
FRANCESCA SILIGHINI
AZZURRA USAI
Fly UP