...

La Mezza che Vale

by user

on
Category: Documents
3

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

La Mezza che Vale
LA MEZZA CHE VALE
Ass.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
Cat.
1
1
1
2
1
3
2
4
2
3
5
4
2
6
1
7
2
1
3
8
9
2
3
10
4
11
5
6
3
4
3
5
12
4
13
5
7
6
14
6
4
7
15
8
16
17
1
18
5
15/11/2015
NOMINATIVO
SBAAI YOUSSEF
CERVA PEROLIN LUCA
FELTRIN ANDREA
PRANDI MARIO
STELLA GIOVANNI
PAGNUTTI ELIO
DE VINCENZO GIANCARLO
CHIAPELLO ENRICO
BOERIS LORENZO
MAURO CARLO
CASCIO FRANCESCO
RUFFINATTI LUCA
DI PRIMA MASSIMO STEFANO
GOITRE DANILO
FERRARESE MAURIZIO
LASINA BRUNO
COTTITTO ANGELO
PEZZANO ANTONIO
LIBOA' CLAUDIO
FARAONE FABIO
MATASSA FRANCESCO
CASTALDI MASSIMO
EULA ENRICO
GIULIANI ANTONIO
PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPE
DE MARCO ALBERTO
PARADISO GIANFRANCO
BENZIO SERGIO
OLIVERO PAOLO
COALOVA GIOVANNI
GASPARRINI ROBERTO
DEMAGISTRIS UMBERTO
VISALLI ANTONINO
BRUNO FRANCESCO
MERINGOLO RICCARDO
CASTELLANO VALERIO
MASIELLO VINCENZO
CELLI FABRIZIO
ABRATE LUCA
BRERO STEFANO
GRAGLIA ENZO
SANTOMAURO ALBERTO
FRIGATO ENRICO
SPEZZATTI DARIO
FRANSOS MATTEO
MANGIARINO GIORGIO
MATTONE GIUSEPPINA
CIMINO MASSIMO
SPEDICATI ALESSANDRO
CLASSIFICA
CAT.
SM35
SM40
J/P/SM
SM40
SM45
SM40
SM35
SM40
J/P/SM
J/P/SM
SM40
J/P/SM
SM45
SM40
SM50
SM40
SM50
SM55
SM35
SM40
SM40
SM55
SM50
SM40
SM50
SM40
SM50
SM50
SM55
SM55
SM45
J/P/SM
SM40
SM35
SM40
SM35
SM50
J/P/SM
SM40
SM35
SM45
SM35
SM40
SM50
SM40
SM40
SF45
SM40
SM45
SOCIETA'
TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE
TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI
TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
GE111 - CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
TO063 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE
A051501 - A.S.D. SUPERUNNERS TEAM
CN026 - A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
CN021 - A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO016 - ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO
TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
AT003 - G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI
TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005
TO047 - A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75
CN021 - A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
TO063 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE
MI638 - HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE
TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI
TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO
CN021 - A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO063 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI
CN007 - A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
TO047 - A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
TO025 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO
TO021 - A.S.D. TO021
TO021 - A.S.D. TO021
TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
CN004 - A.S.D.DRAGONERO
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
CN020 - A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO212 - POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI
TO015 - ATLETICA CANAVESANA
CN025 - A.S.D. BOVES RUN
AT003 - G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TEMPO
01.11.13
01.13.52
01.13.58
01.14.00
01.15.23
01.15.25
01.16.56
01.18.07
01.18.58
01.19.07
01.19.19
01.19.38
01.20.16
01.20.35
01.20.37
01.20.43
01.20.46
01.21.05
01.21.45
01.21.50
01.21.52
01.21.57
01.22.22
01.22.30
01.22.37
01.22.40
01.23.09
01.23.12
01.23.17
01.23.27
01.23.39
01.23.48
01.23.53
01.24.13
01.24.37
01.24.37
01.24.40
01.25.01
01.25.03
01.25.10
01.25.11
01.25.12
01.25.19
01.25.29
01.25.31
01.25.37
01.25.54
01.26.03
Pag.1 di 12
LA MEZZA CHE VALE
Ass.
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
Cat.
8
9
19
6
9
20
10
21
22
23
10
11
11
12
24
7
25
7
1
13
26
8
27
9
1
28
5
10
12
11
13
12
13
29
14
14
6
14
8
9
15
15
10
15
11
16
16
17
18
15/11/2015
CLASSIFICA
NOMINATIVO
CAT.
SEFFUSATTI MARCO
SM35
RICCHIUTI ANDREA
SM35
BURDISSO GABRIELE
SM40
PERSENDA ROBERTO
SM45
CESARE STEFANO
SM50
SALTALAMACCHIA DIEGO
SM40
VINESIA CORRADO
SM50
BALBO MASSIMO
SM40
PAOLETTI STEFANO
SM40
CICCOTTI GIUSEPPE
SM40
GALLARATO DAVID
SM35
BALLESIO GUIDO,
SM35
AUDISIO VALTER
SM50
FUNGI ADRIANO
SM50
GUARINO PASQUALE GIACOMOSM40
VIGLIETTI DANIELE
SM45
MARTIGNANO SALVATORE
SM40
FEMIANI MARCO
J/P/SM
GIUDICI MARIO
SM60
BELLI STEFANO
SM50
FAVINO MICHELE
SM40
CATOGGIO GIOVANNI
SM45
VACCA LEONARDO
SM40
SADO ANGELO
SM45
GIURLEO STEFANIA
J/P/SF
VIGLIONE GIORGIO
SM40
BREZZO MARIO
SM55
ORRU' IGNAZIO
SM45
DAGHERO MATTEO
SM35
TONDA ROC MASSIMO
SM45
TARTAMELLI DANIELE
SM35
ROLLE CAPRA DAVIDE
SM45
FERRARA VINCENZO
SM45
BRAGA GIORGIO
SM40
MANDIROLA LUCA
SM45
BUSSI CHIAFFREDO EDOARDO SM35
MACARO VALERIO
SM55
MARCONATO DOMENICO
SM50
VERDOJA GABRIELE
J/P/SM
MEINERO, DAVIDE
J/P/SM
MONNI MASSIMILIANO
SM35
ORGIU IRENEO
SM50
ARDUINO ADRIANO
J/P/SM
SORACE GIUSEPPE
SM45
PEGORARRO FRANCESCO
J/P/SM
DENTAMARO NICOLA
SM35
GUALTIERI ANGELO
SM45
FALCO GUALTIERO
SM45
GIUSTA ALESSANDRO
SM45
SOCIETA'
TO263 - ONE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILE
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
CN021 - A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
CN025 - A.S.D. BOVES RUN
TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO
TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
CN021 - A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
TO063 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE
TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
TO262 - DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
TO025 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO
NO048 - ATLETICA GALLIATE
TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
TO205 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
CN021 - A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
CN018 - ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO155 - S. D. BAUDENASCA
TO130 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
TO130 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
TO262 - DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
AL007 - ATL. NOVESE
TO001 - C.U.S. TORINO
TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
TO260 - RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D.
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
A051289 - RANA RUNNER VILLASTELLONE A.S.D.
TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO
TO047 - A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
CN020 - A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
CN025 - A.S.D. BOVES RUN
TEMPO
01.26.04
01.26.06
01.26.20
01.26.30
01.26.41
01.26.42
01.26.42
01.26.51
01.26.52
01.26.56
01.26.59
01.27.20
01.27.24
01.27.33
01.27.35
01.27.44
01.27.54
01.27.58
01.28.00
01.28.22
01.28.31
01.28.31
01.28.42
01.28.44
01.28.56
01.29.08
01.29.11
01.29.13
01.29.15
01.29.23
01.29.23
01.29.44
01.29.45
01.29.49
01.29.55
01.30.03
01.30.08
01.30.19
01.30.27
01.30.31
01.30.36
01.30.39
01.30.41
01.30.49
01.30.53
01.30.56
01.30.59
01.31.04
01.31.05
Pag.2 di 12
LA MEZZA CHE VALE
Ass.
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
Cat.
19
16
30
7
12
20
8
17
21
13
18
17
18
31
22
32
33
19
19
20
21
22
20
34
35
36
1
37
14
15
38
21
23
23
22
23
24
39
24
24
40
9
25
25
26
26
27
41
2
15/11/2015
CLASSIFICA
NOMINATIVO
CAT.
PESCE GIUSEPPE
SM45
VIANO FLAVIO
SM50
LAGANA' ROSARIO
SM40
BARBERA SALVATORE
SM55
ANEDDA GABRIELE
J/P/SM
SCRIVANI GIOVANNI
SM45
GRANDI EMANUELE
SM55
MEDINA MARCO
SM50
PISANTI GIUSEPPE
SM45
MAZZAFERRI ROBERTO
J/P/SM
BUGNANO MASSIMO
SM50
APRA' MARCO
SM35
DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI
SM35
DI NAPOLI DANIELE
SM40
BERTUCCI MASSIMILIANO
SM45
DE PRA DENIS
SM40
PACE STEFANO
SM40
VAGGIONE LUCA
SM50
LORIA ANDREA
SM35
ALLIOLI GIANLUCA
SM35
SEMERARO DENIS
SM35
GRIECO MARCO
SM35
DESTEFANIS VINCENZINO
SM50
RIVA MARCO
SM40
CASAMASSIMA ROCCO
SM40
COSTA MAURO
SM40
MACHETTA FEDERICA
SF40
SURIANO GIUSEPPE
SM40
ANEDDA LUCA
J/P/SM
TITA GALLO SALVATORE
J/P/SM
MUO' ROBERTO
SM40
MERLO PAOLO
SM50
TIRRITO MASSIMO
SM45
SOBRERO VALTER
SM35
TUROLLA STEFANO
SM50
ARNEODO DARIO
SM50
VERNACCHIO DANIELE
SM35
CENACCHI ALESSANDRO
SM40
STIEVANO ENRICO
SM45
SALAMON MANUEL
SM50
GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO
SM40
COPELLI FAUSTO
SM55
BENINCASA MASSIMO
SM45
BERTUCCI DARIO
SM35
DIMAURO ALESSANDRO
SM45
CATTANEO EDOARDO GIACOMOSM35
TUFANI ALESSANDRO
SM45
FORTUNATO DOMENICO
SM40
MERLO BARBARA
J/P/SF
SOCIETA'
TEMPO
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
01.31.06
01.31.12
01.31.18
01.31.27
01.31.40
01.31.42
01.31.59
01.32.01
01.32.10
01.32.13
01.32.14
01.32.21
01.32.21
01.32.24
01.32.29
01.32.31
01.32.38
01.32.42
01.32.45
01.32.54
01.33.02
01.33.04
01.33.06
01.33.21
01.33.26
01.33.36
01.33.44
01.33.45
01.33.46
01.33.47
01.34.00
01.34.01
01.34.24
01.34.24
01.34.26
01.34.37
01.34.40
01.34.41
01.34.41
01.34.43
01.34.47
01.34.52
01.34.53
01.34.53
01.34.53
01.34.55
01.34.59
VC017 - G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO
01.35.02
TO021 - A.S.D. TO021
TO017 - G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI
TO260 - RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D.
TO015 - ATLETICA CANAVESANA
VC008 - A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974
TO015 - ATLETICA CANAVESANA
TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO
TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO047 - A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75
BL004 - G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI
NO048 - ATLETICA GALLIATE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
A051289 - RANA RUNNER VILLASTELLONE A.S.D.
VC008 - A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE
VC017 - G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO
TO262 - DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
CN028 - A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
CN020 - A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
TO049 - GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO
TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005
TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
A050423 - CRAL G.T.T.
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
Pag.3 di 12
LA MEZZA CHE VALE
Ass.
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
Cat.
42
10
28
25
29
27
2
43
28
29
11
16
30
2
31
30
2
32
17
44
26
1
3
45
31
46
18
47
33
19
48
12
20
34
27
35
28
32
3
49
21
4
33
36
50
51
34
29
52
15/11/2015
CLASSIFICA
NOMINATIVO
CAT.
RAMELLO ALESSANDRO
SM40
GRILLO GAETANO
SM55
CAVAGLIA' MICHELE
SM45
VIRI DAVIDE
SM50
DESTRO GIANLUCA
SM45
PAGANO VINCENZO
SM35
VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO
SM60
SALMASO MASSIMO
SM40
AGUIARI LUCA
SM35
CANDIAN MAURIZIO
SM35
RACIOPPI GIOVANNI
SM55
D'ELIA MARCO
J/P/SM
PAGLIERO MARIO
SM45
BERTINO CHIARA
SF40
SANFILIPPO ANTONINO
SM45
GIRARDI FABIO
SM35
DELMASTRO GIULIA
SF45
AMORE GABRIELE
SM45
KHORZOM MOHAMAD
J/P/SM
RICCI TIZIANO
SM40
LO PRIORE MICHELE
SM50
SCIOLLA EMANUELA MARIA SF35
SCUTTI DANIELA
SF40
ASTOLFI MAURO
SM40
ORSI LUCA
SM35
SACINO MARIO
SM40
QUAGLIA PAOLO
J/P/SM
FULCHIERI NICOLA
SM40
BOFFA ANDREA
SM45
DANNA FEDERICO
J/P/SM
CAVUOTI LUIGI
SM40
NEJROTTI ANDREA
SM55
DIDIO NUNZIO
J/P/SM
UMMARINO ALBERTO
SM45
MEAZZI RICCARDO
SM50
REYNAUD GIANNI FILIPPO
SM45
PEN FABRIZIO
SM50
FALETTI ENRICO GIUSEPPE
SM35
DINASTA SHARON
J/P/SF
CALVO VALERIO
SM40
CANNARILE FRANCESCO
J/P/SM
GRAZIANO ELENA
J/P/SF
RESTA MARCO
SM35
PEVERENGO REMO
SM45
PICCIUOLO MARIO
SM40
MILONE GIANFRANCO
SM40
GIORDANENGO ANDREA
SM35
ZIENNA GIACINTO MARIO
SM50
MAZA CELESTINO ALESSANDROSM40
SOCIETA'
TO002 - SISPORT FIAT
TO205 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE
A051289 - RANA RUNNER VILLASTELLONE A.S.D.
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO185 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
TO264 - GIRO D'ITALIA RUN
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
CN028 - A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO265 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO
TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
VC056 - A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
TO021 - A.S.D. TO021
TO047 - A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75
CN020 - A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
TO260 - RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D.
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO205 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE
A060155 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI'
TO262 - DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO262 - DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO
TO265 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
CN028 - A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO
TO055 - ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
CN050 - PODISTICA VALVERMENAGNA BUZZI
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO
TEMPO
01.35.02
01.35.07
01.35.18
01.35.18
01.35.28
01.35.29
01.35.33
01.35.37
01.35.41
01.35.49
01.35.53
01.35.54
01.35.55
01.35.57
01.36.01
01.36.05
01.36.13
01.36.22
01.36.39
01.36.42
01.36.47
01.36.48
01.36.53
01.37.17
01.37.19
01.37.20
01.37.20
01.37.46
01.37.48
01.37.48
01.37.49
01.37.51
01.37.53
01.37.57
01.38.01
01.38.04
01.38.07
01.38.07
01.38.10
01.38.11
01.38.19
01.38.20
01.38.24
01.38.29
01.38.32
01.38.33
Pag.4 di 12
LA MEZZA CHE VALE
Ass.
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
Cat.
22
53
37
35
36
13
3
54
37
38
39
3
40
30
2
41
55
23
42
56
14
24
4
4
43
15
25
4
57
5
31
16
44
3
45
46
17
47
5
38
48
49
26
58
59
39
5
60
32
15/11/2015
NOMINATIVO
PETRASSI PAOLO
CARLINO ALBERTO
BAGNASCO LUCA
BENENTE ALESSANDRO
GALLEANO DAVIDE
CONEGLIAN ANTONIO
PARODI ENRICO
MARABISSO LUCA
IORIO VITTORIO
GORLATO ROBERTO
PIACENZA GUIDO
CANNAROZZI LUCREZIA
BAIRO MASSIMO
SEMPRINI DAVIDE
NALETTO ELISA
TRISCARI ROBERTO
MARINO GIANLUIGI
ALBERTO FRANCO
AJMAR ANDREA
MANITTO ANDREA
SADO PIER GIANNI
BELTRAMO ROBERTO
BIROLO PAOLA
GARBERO NAZZARENA
PINELLI CHRISTIAN
MUSCARI ANTONIO
OTERI MARCO
GUIDOBALDI FRANCO
GHIONE MANUELE
PASINI PRISCILLA
AMANDOLA FLAVIO
COSSA FEDERICO
JANNUZZO NICOLA STEFANO
RIZZOLO PAOLA
FURLAN STEFANO
SCHICCHI GIUSEPPE
CAPOLONGO CELESTINO
BILETI VINCENZO
CUSINU LUCIA
COSTANTINO FRANCESCO
GATTI FABRIZIO
CORTESE MARCO
SENA IVANO
PERNA FRANCO
SAMAROTTO CLAUDIO
MONTE ROSARIO
PARZANESE FRANCO
VACHET MAURIZIO
BRIGADOI LUCIANO
CLASSIFICA
CAT.
J/P/SM
SM40
SM45
SM35
SM35
SM55
SM60
SM40
SM35
SM45
SM45
SF45
SM45
SM50
SF35
SM45
SM40
J/P/SM
SM45
SM40
SM55
J/P/SM
SF45
SF40
SM45
SM55
J/P/SM
SM60
SM40
J/P/SF
SM50
SM55
SM45
SF35
SM45
SM45
SM55
SM45
SF40
SM35
SM45
SM45
J/P/SM
SM40
SM40
SM35
SM60
SM40
SM50
SOCIETA'
A140476 - A.S.D. CAMPO CANAVESE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
CN021 - A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
GE055 - MARATONETI GENOVESI
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO262 - DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO133 - ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
CN021 - A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
- FITRI Aquatica Torino
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005
CN004 - A.S.D.DRAGONERO
VC060 - A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS
TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
VC060 - A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS
TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO262 - DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
A180495 - A.S.D. SPORT-TIME
TO002 - SISPORT FIAT
TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE
TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO
TO265 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
A050192 - A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP
TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
CN019 - A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE
TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO
TO146 - ATLETICA SAVOIA
SV021 - ATLETICA CAIRO
TEMPO
01.38.34
01.38.34
01.38.38
01.38.42
01.38.49
01.38.53
01.38.54
01.39.00
01.39.03
01.39.09
01.39.09
01.39.10
01.39.11
01.39.20
01.39.21
01.39.23
01.39.26
01.39.27
01.39.27
01.39.36
01.39.37
01.39.45
01.39.48
01.39.52
01.39.57
01.39.57
01.40.00
01.40.01
01.40.02
01.40.03
01.40.05
01.40.08
01.40.12
01.40.14
01.40.16
01.40.16
01.40.21
01.40.21
01.40.24
01.40.27
01.40.36
01.40.43
01.40.46
01.40.53
01.40.53
01.40.55
01.40.56
Pag.5 di 12
LA MEZZA CHE VALE
Ass.
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
Cat.
40
50
41
4
51
61
62
42
18
63
1
64
65
43
52
6
53
27
66
67
68
54
55
19
7
20
44
33
6
56
69
8
70
57
71
72
7
58
21
45
59
73
60
74
6
5
46
61
34
15/11/2015
NOMINATIVO
SALERNO CHRISTIAN
GRIOTTI ALBERTO
OREGLIA LUIGI
CIOCCA TIZIANA ELIA
PINNA GIANNI
AMPARORE ALBERTO
TELLO AURELIO
GHIBAUDO CRISTIANO
PERENO CLAUDIO
BAZZANI LORENZO
NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZIA
GIULIO FABIO
CARROCCETTO ALESSANDRO
GRIOTTI DAVIDE
CRISTOFORI ROBERTO
PLACENZA STEFANIA
ROSSETTI PAOLO
LENTINI MATTEO
MACAUDA GIUSEPPE
DEMILITO VINCENZO
EVANGELISTA LIVIO
TENGATTINI GIOVANNI
PANARESE DARIO
FOLLADOR ROBERTO
BOSSO KATIA
VERRUA ANTONIO
GREGORIO MASSIMILIANO
ROVERE MAURIZIO
SCIOLLA SERGIO
SPADACCIO LORENZO
TRIBAUDINO ANDREA
GREA GABRIELLA
COSSU ALESSANDRO
DE FILIPPIS GIANFRANCO
PAOLO MAURIZIO
MARZANA LUCA
MORTARA GIORGIO
CHIARA GUIDO SANTINO
DESANTO RAFFAELE
SALME' GIULIO
DIVERIO DAVIDE
GENOTTI GIANPIERO
PALMIERO GUGLIELMO
DIFINO MARINO
GARBOLINO ELISA
FABBRO MARISA
VETTORATO ANDREA
GRAZIANO GIANLUCA
FUSANO LUIGI
CLASSIFICA
CAT.
SM35
SM45
SM35
SF35
SM45
SM40
SM40
SM35
SM55
SM40
SF60
SM40
SM40
SM35
SM45
SF40
SM45
J/P/SM
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM45
SM45
SM55
SF40
SM55
SM35
SM50
SM60
SM45
SM40
SF40
SM40
SM45
SM40
SM40
SM60
SM45
SM55
SM35
SM45
SM40
SM45
SM40
J/P/SF
SF45
SM35
SM45
SM50
SOCIETA'
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO260 - RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D.
TO047 - A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75
CN014 - A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
A180720 - SPORTIFICATION A.S.D.
TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO
TO246 - APPLERUN TEAM
TO133 - ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO063 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO212 - POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI
TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
A050423 - CRAL G.T.T.
TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
A140476 - A.S.D. CAMPO CANAVESE
TO260 - RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D.
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO212 - POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI
TO002 - SISPORT FIAT
TO212 - POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE
CN004 - A.S.D.DRAGONERO
TO073 - PODISTICA BUSSOLENO
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
A051360 - A.S.D. FIAMMA AZZURRA
A051360 - A.S.D. FIAMMA AZZURRA
TO212 - POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI
TO265 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO049 - GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO
TEMPO
01.41.01
01.41.08
01.41.10
01.41.11
01.41.13
01.41.17
01.41.18
01.41.22
01.41.24
01.41.25
01.41.29
01.41.33
01.41.51
01.41.51
01.41.54
01.42.07
01.42.24
01.42.32
01.42.35
01.42.38
01.42.42
01.42.42
01.42.47
01.42.48
01.42.52
01.43.07
01.43.19
01.43.21
01.43.23
01.43.28
01.43.29
01.43.37
01.43.40
01.43.41
01.43.54
01.44.04
01.44.17
01.44.25
01.44.25
01.44.27
01.44.31
01.44.33
01.44.34
01.44.36
01.44.37
01.44.44
01.44.46
Pag.6 di 12
LA MEZZA CHE VALE
Ass.
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
Cat.
6
35
7
8
36
62
5
47
63
1
64
65
48
75
76
77
78
37
1
9
38
39
79
66
7
1
49
40
41
8
50
8
42
10
43
80
9
2
51
67
44
9
45
22
81
46
68
82
47
15/11/2015
CLASSIFICA
NOMINATIVO
CAT.
RONCO PAOLA
SF45
CAVIGLIA FABIO
SM50
VOTO MARLENE
SF45
ALCIATI SILVIO
SM60
BERTOLINO GIUSEPPE
SM50
ANTONIONO CLAUDIO GUGLIELMO
SM45
FREISA ALESSANDRA
SF35
ALLUTO ANDREA
SM35
CANTELLO GIANPAOLO
SM45
CASALI SILVIA
SF50
CASTRIA DOMENICO
SM45
MIOTTI ALESSANDRO
SM45
VERDOJA MICHELE
SM35
GERMANI SERGIO
SM40
VILLANO MARCO
SM40
MOISO SAVERIO
SM40
DE LOTTO ENRICO
SM40
BELLINO ALBERTO
SM50
VALFRE' MIRELLA
SF55
GIARDIELLO VALENTINA
SF40
OLLINO FERDINANDO
SM50
SPINELLI STEFANO
SM50
CRISAFI DOMENICO
SM40
TERZI DI BERGAMO GIANCARLOSM45
FINESSI ILARIA
J/P/SF
MAIORCA ANTONINO ALBERTOSM65
CASETTA MARCO
SM35
MIGNOGNA ALDO
SM50
BERTACCINI STAVROS
SM50
PAGLIANO CRISTINA
J/P/SF
SORIANO GAETANO
SM35
BAVA DONATELLA
SF45
SCARSCELLI DANIELE
SM50
FORTUNATO MARIA TERESA SF40
GAIDO CLAUDIO
SM50
BISACOTTO LUCA
SM40
MORELLI FEDERICA
SF45
PERINO GIORGIANA
SF50
LIGGIERI WALTER
SM35
GALLO FABIO
SM45
MAESTRO ADRIANO
SM50
BAYMA RENZO
SM60
BAUDUCCO MAURO
SM50
LIBERATI MASSIMO
SM55
MIELE ANGELO
SM40
SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE
SM50
OTTOLINI CARLO
SM45
BERTELLI LUCA
SM40
CASAPIERI MARIO
SM50
SOCIETA'
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
CN021 - A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
A140541 - DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
CN017 - G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO261 - OLIMPIATLETICA
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS.
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO055 - ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
???? - ALBA TRIATHLON
A140541 - DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
A050423 - CRAL G.T.T.
TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO135 - GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA.
CN037 - ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI
MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002
A051289 - RANA RUNNER VILLASTELLONE A.S.D.
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO
TO262 - DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO231 - A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
CN014 - A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS
TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
TO135 - GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA.
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TEMPO
01.44.54
01.44.57
01.45.02
01.45.05
01.45.05
01.45.11
01.45.15
01.45.17
01.45.29
01.45.30
01.45.30
01.45.32
01.45.35
01.45.38
01.45.39
01.45.42
01.45.46
01.45.47
01.45.50
01.45.52
01.45.54
01.45.54
01.45.54
01.46.06
01.46.11
01.46.15
01.46.17
01.46.21
01.46.36
01.46.37
01.46.42
01.46.46
01.46.49
01.46.51
01.46.54
01.46.56
01.46.58
01.47.01
01.47.03
01.47.15
01.47.21
01.47.27
01.47.30
01.47.37
01.47.53
01.48.06
Pag.7 di 12
LA MEZZA CHE VALE
Ass.
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
Cat.
10
52
48
23
83
84
69
11
53
28
10
49
70
1
50
12
71
3
72
54
9
11
73
24
29
30
6
85
86
10
87
13
51
52
12
88
2
89
53
90
54
91
74
14
31
92
55
2
11
15/11/2015
CLASSIFICA
NOMINATIVO
CAT.
CONSOLE LUIGI
SM60
CECCHELANI OMAR DAVIDE SM35
PALO DOMENICO
SM50
PASCARELLI GIUSEPPE
SM55
MELI DANIELE
SM40
CARELLA MICHELE
SM40
PESCANTIN DANIELE
SM45
BELUSCO BARBARA
SF40
DIFINO ANDREA
SM35
GIORDANO ANDREA
J/P/SM
RIZZO FRANCESCA
SF45
TARONNA LUCA
SM50
CAMPITELLI DARIO
SM45
SCALA RENZO
SM70
CROCE IVO
SM50
PALENZONA ELENA GIOVANNA SF40
OLIVA BARTOLOMEO
SM45
PEPE MARIA ANTONIETTA
SF50
GIORGIO MICHELE
SM45
BALSAMO ELISA
SM35
TRIPANI MARGHERITA
J/P/SF
COSOLETO CRISTINA
SF45
BRANDONISIO ANTONIO
SM45
SAVITI GIOVANNI
SM55
DUCOLI MARCO
J/P/SM
TUTINO PIER
J/P/SM
PAVICH ELISABETTA
SF35
RUSSO ANDREA
SM40
FRONGIA MARCO
SM40
BALDIN SARA
J/P/SF
PIRERO MAURIZIO
SM40
ZANELLA MARIA GRAZIA
SF40
AGOSTINI VALERIO
SM50
CORSETO RENATO
SM50
ERTA SABRINA
SF45
CATENA PAOLO
SM40
GARELLI ANNA MARIA
SF60
DONOFRIO ROCCO
SM40
FASSETTA GIANCARLO
SM50
AQUINO MICHELE
SM40
PILLA EUGENIO
SM50
LERRO FRANCESCO
SM40
PETROCCIA ANTONIO
SM45
BUSSOLINI CHIARA
SF40
BUSSI FABRIZIO
J/P/SM
COCOLA DANILO
SM40
MAINELLA MARCO
SM50
MANDES MICHELE
SM65
RIZZOLO EZIO
SM60
SOCIETA'
TO005 - ATL CUMIANA STILCAR
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
A051289 - RANA RUNNER VILLASTELLONE A.S.D.
TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO094 - ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
CN050 - PODISTICA VALVERMENAGNA BUZZI
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO016 - ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO
TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
SV021 - ATLETICA CAIRO
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO135 - GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA.
TO015 - ATLETICA CANAVESANA
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
A140541 - DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO015 - ATLETICA CANAVESANA
TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI
A051289 - RANA RUNNER VILLASTELLONE A.S.D.
TO135 - GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA.
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
CN004 - A.S.D.DRAGONERO
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
VC060 - A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
AT015 - ATLETICANELLI
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TEMPO
01.48.10
01.48.15
01.48.16
01.48.19
01.48.20
01.48.28
01.48.43
01.48.43
01.48.51
01.48.53
01.48.58
01.49.04
01.49.09
01.49.11
01.49.13
01.49.20
01.49.21
01.49.23
01.49.25
01.49.36
01.49.37
01.49.38
01.49.42
01.49.52
01.49.53
01.49.56
01.50.07
01.50.08
01.50.12
01.50.13
01.50.20
01.50.26
01.50.33
01.50.34
01.50.38
01.51.05
01.51.08
01.51.40
01.51.42
01.51.45
01.51.46
01.51.51
01.51.53
Pag.8 di 12
LA MEZZA CHE VALE
Ass.
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
Cat.
56
93
25
11
94
57
58
13
55
75
3
15
56
95
16
57
32
58
17
96
14
15
97
76
77
18
16
12
78
12
79
19
59
80
81
98
26
82
20
13
59
27
13
7
28
2
8
4
21
15/11/2015
NOMINATIVO
FILIPPELLI ANTONELLO
BRUNA MAURIZIO
CARCERANO EUGENIO
BECUTI VALENTINA
DELLA VALLE FABRIZIO
BORRONI ROBERTO
BOSCO ALBERTO
DI MURO VIVIANA
MAGLIO GIANLUCA
CESTE MARCO
FACCIOLI GENZIANELLA
CAMILLO' CONCETTA
DI BENEDETTO MASSIMO
VERGELLATO GIANCARLO
LOMUSCIO JOLANDA
ROMANI DORIANO
MARCIANI FABIO
MILANO ANDREA
RONDINELLI MONICA
MARRA DOMENICO
MOSELLI LAURA ANNA MARIA
COGGIOLA SILVIA
ANESE LUCA
D'ESTE ALDO IGNAZIO
MARINO PASQUALE
TANASE NICOLETTA
BALBI GIOVANNA
BORELLO MAURO
AIROLA MARCO
EULA CRISTINA
CAVALLO COSIMO
LANZILOTTI MADDALENA
CASCIATO ERNESTO
BERTOT FABRIZIO
FORMAGGIO ANTONELLO
CAPUSSOTTO STEFANO
PRETI FRANCESCO
MILANESE ALBERTO
BELLACICCO ROBERTA
MENARDI DIEGO
BELLATO GIANLUCA
CARTELLA' FRANCESCO
SANTI ELISA
GAGLIARDI KATIA
RAGNI LORENZO
ANASTASIO PASQUALE
PEPINO SILVIA
MARRETTA CATERINA
FORGIA BARBARA
CLASSIFICA
CAT.
SM50
SM40
SM55
J/P/SF
SM40
SM50
SM50
SF45
SM35
SM45
SF60
SF40
SM35
SM40
SF40
SM35
J/P/SM
SM35
SF40
SM40
SF45
SF45
SM40
SM45
SM45
SF40
SF45
SM60
SM45
J/P/SF
SM45
SF40
SM35
SM45
SM45
SM40
SM55
SM45
SF40
SM60
SM50
SM55
J/P/SF
SF35
SM55
SM70
SF35
SF50
SF40
SOCIETA'
Q030258 - RUNNERS PESCARA
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
A051289 - RANA RUNNER VILLASTELLONE A.S.D.
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
A120511 - MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
SV021 - ATLETICA CAIRO
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO254 - GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO021 - A.S.D. TO021
TO049 - GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO
TO021 - A.S.D. TO021
TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO
TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO
TO015 - ATLETICA CANAVESANA
CN021 - A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO264 - GIRO D'ITALIA RUN
TO262 - DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
VC060 - A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS
TO261 - OLIMPIATLETICA
TO015 - ATLETICA CANAVESANA
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO212 - POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI
TO246 - APPLERUN TEAM
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
AT014 - A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS
AT014 - A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS
A050324 - C.C.R.S. ALPINI TROFARELLO A.S.D.
TO212 - POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI
CN004 - A.S.D.DRAGONERO
TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TEMPO
01.51.55
01.52.04
01.52.09
01.52.09
01.52.10
01.52.11
01.52.12
01.52.19
01.52.21
01.52.23
01.52.27
01.52.56
01.53.05
01.53.05
01.53.17
01.53.22
01.53.23
01.53.47
01.53.48
01.53.53
01.53.54
01.53.58
01.54.20
01.54.21
01.54.23
01.54.23
01.54.56
01.55.04
01.55.06
01.55.17
01.55.21
01.55.30
01.55.31
01.55.46
01.55.50
01.56.09
01.56.10
01.56.11
01.56.19
01.56.29
01.56.33
01.56.34
01.56.41
01.56.43
01.56.44
01.56.50
Pag.9 di 12
LA MEZZA CHE VALE
Ass.
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
Cat.
83
22
33
60
9
60
84
85
61
62
2
34
17
29
63
18
23
30
4
5
19
20
61
21
86
99
87
6
7
100
8
24
31
62
25
35
9
101
22
63
23
24
25
64
32
65
14
102
103
15/11/2015
CLASSIFICA
NOMINATIVO
CAT.
CARA ROBERTO
SM45
ORLANDO MARIA
SF40
CASALEGNOLE LUCA
J/P/SM
MICCA MASSIMO
SM50
BASSO DELLA CONCORDIA SARASF35
CERUTTI MARCO
SM35
DE BELLIS ANTONIO
SM45
RAVINALE ROBERTO
SM45
GIACHINO ENRICO
SM50
BORGIO ALESSANDRO
SM50
PIZZARELLI ANNA
SF55
BRUNO MATTIET DAVIDE
J/P/SM
ROSSI MIRANDA
SF45
PIVA MARCO
SM55
FRIGERIO ANDREA
SM50
SERENO GARINO MANUELA
SF45
DE FAZIO GIULIANA
SF40
FARESE PIETRO
SM55
VALSESIA CRISTINA
SF60
MONGE LAUREANA
SF50
CENNA CARLA
SF45
BRUNO MARIA GRAZIA
SF45
CRACCO STEFANO
SM35
MONTACCHINI PAOLA
SF45
DURANDO GIOVANNI
SM45
DONVITO MAURIZIO
SM40
GIORDANO WILLIAM
SM45
CAREGNATO EMILIA
SF50
CAPELLO CRISTIANA
SF50
MILETTO ENRICO
SM40
AZZATO ANGIOLINA
SF50
MARANGONI IVANA
SF40
AMBROSINO LUIGI
SM55
MICHELOTTI ANDREA
SM35
PROVENZA CLAUDIA
SF40
CHIALE ANDREA
J/P/SM
TAVERNITI MARIA TERESA
SF50
PILLONI ANDREA
SM40
STRATTA ISABELLE
SF45
VITTON CORIO DAVIDE
SM35
PRIN ABEIL ELENA
SF45
MARZOLLA PAOLA
SF45
MARZOLLA PAOLA
SF45
BEDUGLIO MARCO
SM50
BOCCARDO ROBERTO
SM55
GHIO ROBERTO
SM50
FRACCHIA SILVIA
J/P/SF
BONIFETTO MASSIMO
SM40
GUARRASI MICHELE
SM40
SOCIETA'
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
CN021 - A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
TO265 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
A050324 - C.C.R.S. ALPINI TROFARELLO A.S.D.
TO021 - A.S.D. TO021
TO236 - ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO262 - DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
NO023 - G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO
A050324 - C.C.R.S. ALPINI TROFARELLO A.S.D.
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO002 - SISPORT FIAT
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO260 - RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D.
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
- RUN CARD
TO146 - ATLETICA SAVOIA
TO146 - ATLETICA SAVOIA
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO049 - GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
CN020 - A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
TEMPO
01.57.15
01.57.20
01.57.30
01.57.32
01.57.33
01.57.33
01.57.33
01.57.38
01.57.39
01.57.40
01.57.47
01.58.00
01.58.01
01.58.05
01.58.10
01.58.42
01.58.48
01.58.53
01.59.00
01.59.00
01.59.01
01.59.06
01.59.06
01.59.30
01.59.31
01.59.34
A050408 - A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFORZE - TORINO
01.59.34
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO
TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
01.59.45
01.59.54
02.00.02
02.00.05
02.00.05
02.01.03
02.01.10
02.01.10
02.01.12
02.01.14
02.01.18
02.01.22
Pag.10 di 12
LA MEZZA CHE VALE
Ass.
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510
511
512
513
514
515
516
517
518
519
520
521
522
523
524
525
526
527
528
529
530
531
532
533
534
535
536
537
538
539
Cat.
10
66
26
88
10
67
3
104
64
11
26
27
105
89
27
15
16
12
90
13
68
36
106
28
29
37
17
28
11
14
29
33
91
14
18
30
15
12
31
15
32
30
65
38
4
31
19
13
107
15/11/2015
CLASSIFICA
NOMINATIVO
CAT.
ISOLA ANTONELLA
SF50
D'AMARO FERNANDO
SM50
FERRANDO ANGELA
SF40
FRANCIA ARMANDO
SM45
CAVIGLIASSO DEBORA
SF35
ANTONELLI EMILIO
SM50
COLOMBO ANNA
SF55
CARNA' FRANCESCO
SM40
FIORAVANTI MIRKO
SM35
FREZET MARISA
SF50
OLIVERO LUISELLA
SF45
VALLENZASCA PAOLA
SF45
MARINO MASSIMO
SM40
BERGANTIN ALDO
SM45
AIELLO LAURA
SF40
FAVA ALESSIA
J/P/SF
AIMO MICHELA
J/P/SF
REALI SILVIA
SF50
FORNUTO DONATO
SM45
GIULIANO ROBERTA
SF50
TORRE NICOLA
SM50
REJTO ILDIKO ERASEBAT
J/P/SM
MEZZANO DAVIDE
SM40
DE LAURETIS PAOLA
SF45
MARTINO SILVIA MARIA
SF45
BONARDO LUCA
J/P/SM
CARFORA PAOLA
J/P/SF
TRIARICO CRISTINA
SF40
PERULLI MANUELA
SF35
CARETTO ELEONORA
SF50
POZZATI SABRINA
SF40
NESCI TOMMASO
SM55
FERRERO TIZIANO
SM45
BORTLUSSI RENATO
SM60
STARNAI ZAIRA
J/P/SF
PESCE SABRINA
SF45
ALTAMURA POTITO
SM60
BORTOLOTTI LAURA
SF35
MARCELLIN PATRIZIA
SF45
BONINO MARINA
SF50
PUTZU DONATELLA
SF45
ALI' PAOLA
SF40
PATRONE FABIO
SM35
CAVEGLIA BEATRIS FRANCESCOJ/P/SM
VIGNANI MARIA GRAZIA
SF55
MASTROVITO ANNA
SF40
SEBASTIANI CAMILLA
J/P/SF
LOPARDO MONICA
SF35
BOSCOLO EMANUELE
SM40
SOCIETA'
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
A051289 - RANA RUNNER VILLASTELLONE A.S.D.
SV021 - ATLETICA CAIRO
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO047 - A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75
A051289 - RANA RUNNER VILLASTELLONE A.S.D.
A130797 - GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD
TO146 - ATLETICA SAVOIA
A051289 - RANA RUNNER VILLASTELLONE A.S.D.
A051289 - RANA RUNNER VILLASTELLONE A.S.D.
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO146 - ATLETICA SAVOIA
A180019 - BRA
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
A050324 - C.C.R.S. ALPINI TROFARELLO A.S.D.
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS.
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
A120682 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO062 - GSPT '75 CUORE DA SPORTIVO
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
A050324 - C.C.R.S. ALPINI TROFARELLO A.S.D.
TO130 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO262 - DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
A050423 - CRAL G.T.T.
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TEMPO
02.01.46
02.01.49
02.01.59
02.02.07
02.02.13
02.02.17
02.02.20
02.02.21
02.02.28
02.02.35
02.02.35
02.02.59
02.03.04
02.03.23
02.03.31
02.03.37
02.03.41
02.04.10
02.04.55
02.05.05
02.05.08
02.05.21
02.05.58
02.06.21
02.06.21
02.06.25
02.06.32
02.06.40
02.06.46
02.06.59
02.07.00
02.07.26
02.07.31
02.07.31
02.07.52
02.08.55
02.08.56
02.08.57
02.10.23
02.10.42
02.11.04
02.11.19
02.11.35
Pag.11 di 12
LA MEZZA CHE VALE
Ass.
540
541
542
543
544
545
546
547
548
549
550
551
552
553
554
555
556
557
558
Cat.
33
34
92
69
16
14
5
39
32
20
6
16
108
15
17
18
21
16
40
15/11/2015
NOMINATIVO
TREDESINI LORENA
CALABRESE PAOLA
RAVINALE LUCA
GALLINA RICCARDO
NEGRIN ELIA MARIA
DI LORETO SILVIA
ARNESANO PATRIZIA
TAVERNI CHRISTIAN
MENSITIERE GIUSEPPINA
VISAN PETRUTA
BOSCO LAURA
MARANDOLA ANTONELLA
VOLPES GIOVANNI
MUSSO CHIARA
FIORILLO MARCELLA
SCUDERI MARIA GIOVANNA
COLOMBA ELISA
PATRIA SILVIA
PARATORE DAMIANO
CLASSIFICA
CAT.
SF45
SF45
SM45
SM50
SM60
SF35
SF55
J/P/SM
SF40
J/P/SF
SF55
SF50
SM40
SF35
SF50
SF50
J/P/SF
SF35
J/P/SM
SOCIETA'
A140541 - DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO
TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO
TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS.
TO265 - A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
A051289 - RANA RUNNER VILLASTELLONE A.S.D.
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO200 - BASE RUNNING
TO118 - TURIN MARATHON
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TO155 - S. D. BAUDENASCA
TO155 - S. D. BAUDENASCA
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
TEMPO
02.11.46
02.11.51
02.12.17
02.12.17
02.12.18
02.12.22
02.13.58
02.14.01
02.14.11
02.14.44
02.15.08
02.15.35
02.17.22
02.20.24
02.25.51
02.25.51
02.29.24
Pag.12 di 12
Fly UP