...

classifica - Federazione Ginnastica d`Italia

by user

on
Category: Documents
2

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

classifica - Federazione Ginnastica d`Italia
FEDERAZIONE GINNASTICA D'ITALIA
Viale Tiziano 70 – 00196 - Roma
COMITATO REGIONALE PUGLIA
Via Madonna della Rena 3 - Stadio della Vittoria - 70123 - Bari
SINCROGYM
Fase: REGIONALE
Categorie/Fascie: I - II - III/IV Fascia
Partecipazione: RAPPRESENTATIVA
Organizzata da: A.S.D. GINNASTICA RITMICA IRIS
IMPIANTO SPORTIVO: Palazzetto Capocasale - Via O. Respighi - 70124 Bari
DATA E ORA 12/03/2016 - 16:00 18:00
1^ FASCIA - SENZA ATTREZZI - GOLD
Class.
Squadra
Cod.
Società
1
COLIBRI' - Squadra AFRO
12/002459
COLIBRI' Ass.Cult. Ricreativa Sp. Dil.
2
DORIA GYM - Squadra COCCINELLE
12/002632
A.S.D. DORIA GYM
3
ANDRIA CENTRO SPORT
12/002288
ASS.DIL. A.C.S. ANDRIA CENTRO SPORT
TOT
71,050
69,700
64,650
COLLETTIVO
COMBINATO
tot
COPPIA 1
COPPIA 2
tot
tot
36,850
17,450
16,750
37,450
13,950
18,300
33,900
15,000
15,750
1^ FASCIA - SENZA ATTREZZI - SILVER
Class.
Squadra
Cod.
Società
1
ANGIULLI - Squadra STELLE
12/000311
S.G. ANGIULLI
2
DELFINO
12/001183
A.S.D. DELFINO
3
POLISPORTIVA ARCI MARTINA
12/001092
POL. ARCI MARTINA
4
COLIBRI' - Squadra ONDA
12/002459
COLIBRI' Ass.Cult. Ricreativa Sp. Dil.
TOT
68,250
66,350
66,150
65,650
COLLETTIVO
COMBINATO
tot
COPPIA 1
COPPIA 2
tot
tot
35,650
16,500
16,100
34,100
15,950
16,300
34,600
15,450
16,100
34,700
15,450
15,500
2^ FASCIA - SENZA ATTREZZI - GOLD
Class.
1
Squadra
DORIA GYM - SQUADRA FUCSIA
Il Presidente di Giuria
ANGELA ODORINO
Cod.
12/002632
Società
A.S.D. DORIA GYM
TOT
72,450
COLLETTIVO
COMBINATO
tot
36,800
Il Segretario di Gara
DOMENICO ROSA
COPPIA 1
COPPIA 2
tot
tot
18,400
17,250
FEDERAZIONE GINNASTICA D'ITALIA
Viale Tiziano 70 – 00196 - Roma
COMITATO REGIONALE PUGLIA
Via Madonna della Rena 3 - Stadio della Vittoria - 70123 - Bari
SINCROGYM
Fase: REGIONALE
Categorie/Fascie: I - II - III/IV Fascia
Partecipazione: RAPPRESENTATIVA
Organizzata da: A.S.D. GINNASTICA RITMICA IRIS
IMPIANTO SPORTIVO: Palazzetto Capocasale - Via O. Respighi - 70124 Bari
DATA E ORA 12/03/2016 - 16:00 18:00
2^ FASCIA - SENZA ATTREZZI - SILVER
Class.
Squadra
Cod.
Società
1
DELFINO
12/001183
A.S.D. DELFINO
2
TERSICORE - SQUADRA AZZURRA
12/002332
SOC.GINN.TERSICORE A.S.D.
3
POLISPORTIVA ARCI MARTINA
12/001092
POL. ARCI MARTINA
4
DORIA GYM - SQUADRA NERA
12/002632
A.S.D. DORIA GYM
TOT
69,050
68,200
67,700
66,250
COLLETTIVO
COMBINATO
tot
COPPIA 1
COPPIA 2
tot
tot
37,000
14,400
17,650
37,000
15,100
16,100
35,400
14,900
17,400
35,350
14,600
16,300
3^/4^ FASCIA - SENZA ATTREZZI - GOLD
Class.
1
Squadra
SOLE SPORT
Cod.
12/002321
Società
TOT
63,700
A.S.D. SOLE SPORT
COLLETTIVO
COMBINATO
tot
COPPIA 1
COPPIA 2
tot
tot
34,200
12,800
16,700
3^/4^ FASCIA - SENZA ATTREZZI - SILVER
Class.
Squadra
Cod.
Società
1
DELFINO
12/001183
A.S.D. DELFINO
2
POLISPORTIVA ARCI MARTINA
12/001092
POL. ARCI MARTINA
Il Presidente di Giuria
ANGELA ODORINO
TOT
72,300
69,100
COLLETTIVO
COMBINATO
tot
COPPIA 1
COPPIA 2
tot
tot
37,650
17,200
17,450
36,450
15,500
17,150
Il Segretario di Gara
DOMENICO ROSA
FEDERAZIONE GINNASTICA D'ITALIA
Viale Tiziano 70 – 00196 - Roma
COMITATO REGIONALE PUGLIA
Via Madonna della Rena 3 - Stadio della Vittoria - 70123 - Bari
SINCROGYM
Fase: REGIONALE
Categorie/Fascie: I - II - III/IV Fascia
Partecipazione: RAPPRESENTATIVA
Organizzata da: A.S.D. GINNASTICA RITMICA IRIS
IMPIANTO SPORTIVO: Palazzetto Capocasale - Via O. Respighi - 70124 Bari
DATA E ORA 12/03/2016 - 18:00 19:30
1^ FASCIA - CON ATTREZZI - GOLD
Class.
1
Squadra
ANGIULLI - Squadra MIMOSE
Cod.
12/000311
Società
TOT
66,500
S.G. ANGIULLI
COLLETTIVO
COMBINATO
tot
COPPIA 1
COPPIA 2
tot
34,950
tot
14,550
17,000
1^ FASCIA - CON ATTREZZI - SILVER
Class.
Squadra
Cod.
Società
1
COLIBRI' - Squadra SIRENETTE
12/002459
COLIBRI' Ass.Cult. Ricreativa Sp. Dil.
2
ASTRA MOLFETTA
12/001637
A.S.D. ASTRA MOLFETTA
3
ANDRIA CENTRO SPORT
12/002288
ASS.DIL. A.C.S. ANDRIA CENTRO SPORT
TOT
66,600
64,800
61,450
COLLETTIVO
COMBINATO
tot
COPPIA 1
COPPIA 2
tot
tot
33,700
16,200
16,700
34,000
15,500
15,300
32,750
13,800
14,900
2^ FASCIA - CON ATTREZZI - SILVER
Class.
Squadra
Cod.
Società
1
DELFINO
12/001183
A.S.D. DELFINO
2
GINNASTICA RITMICA IRIS
12/002783
A.S.D. GINNASTICA RITMICA IRIS
3
ASTRA MOLFETTA - Squadra BIS
12/001637
A.S.D. ASTRA MOLFETTA
4
ASTRA MOLFETTA
12/001637
A.S.D. ASTRA MOLFETTA
TOT
70,350
70,200
67,750
66,000
COLLETTIVO
COMBINATO
tot
COPPIA 1
COPPIA 2
tot
tot
37,000
16,750
16,600
36,800
16,550
16,850
35,500
16,650
15,600
34,750
15,850
15,400
3^/4^ FASCIA - CON ATTREZZI - GOLD
Class.
1
Squadra
ASTRA MOLFETTA
Il Presidente di Giuria
ANGELA ODORINO
Cod.
12/001637
Società
A.S.D. ASTRA MOLFETTA
TOT
67,050
COLLETTIVO
COMBINATO
tot
36,100
Il Segretario di Gara
DOMENICO ROSA
COPPIA 1
COPPIA 2
tot
tot
15,750
15,200
Fly UP