...

Correre per Marina Julia

by user

on
Category: Documents
2

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

Correre per Marina Julia
Correre per Marina Julia
DATA:
SESTA PROVA:
ORGANIZZATORE:
LOCALITA':
DISTANZA:
ATLETI PRESENTI:
ATLETI TROFEO:
29 maggio 2016
corsa su strada
Running Club 2 Monfalcone
Marina Julia
8,85 km
185
150 (di cui 37 donne 113 uomini)
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
TRIESTE ATLETICA
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
GM TEENAGER STARANZANO
JALMICCO CORSE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
Pett.
43
153
500
28
182
106
36
Cl.M/F
3
4
7
19
20
30
40
PUNtr
191
189
ALIONKA
DANIELA
SARA
VALENTINA
ROSE NICOLE
MARTA
SF35
SF35
SF35
SF35
SF35
SF35
ATLETICA BUJA
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
GM GS AQUILE FRIULANE
GM GORIZIA
GM GORIZIA
141
440
58
164
501
405
1
6
9
22
31
38
225
MINIUSSI
ZACCHIGNA
BORGHES
MORSUT
CICUTIN
PATERNOSTER
ALCHINI
FAZIO
GIACHIN
NARDON
MORANDI
MICHELA
SERENA
MARINELLA
FRANCESCA
LARA
EVA
ALESSANDRA
FRANCESCA
ELISA
VALENTINA
MONICA
SF40
SF40
SF40
SF40
SF40
SF40
SF40
SF40
SF40
SF40
SF40
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
GM GORIZIA
JALMICCO CORSE
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
GM GORIZIA
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE
GM TEENAGER STARANZANO
65
8
167
116
475
91
433
54
60
495
183
2
5
10
11
14
15
16
17
23
26
35
194
186
174
171
1
2
3
4
5
6
FELTRE
ROSADA
STANIC
STORELLI
MEDVED
BUSSIGNACH
MARTA
FRANCESCA
GIULIANA
ANTONELLA
SANDRA
ROBERTA
SF45
SF45
SF45
SF45
SF45
SF45
RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
NIU' TEAM
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
470
486
149
102
6
144
18
28
32
33
34
39
130
126
125
117
1
2
3
4
5
6
COSSOVEL
FACCHIN
STURM
FLEGO
CIMADOR
SEMOLIC
ROBERTA
MICHELA
DENISE
VANIA
LUISA
ANTONELLA
SF50
SF50
SF50
SF50
SF50
SF50
TRIESTE ATLETICA
GS AQUILEIA
EVINRUDE MUGGIAATLETICA
TRIESTE ATLETICA
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
252
156
136
155
21
4
8
12
21
25
29
45
177
169
148
141
135
108
1
2
3
4
5
6
BRACHETTI
FERRAZZOLI
STANISSA
LIN
LIN
PICCININ
GRAZIA
PATRIZIA
ELIANA
MARINA
GABRIELLA
MARIA
SF55
SF55
SF55
SF55
SF55
SF55
JALMICCO CORSE
EVINRUDE MUGGIAATLETICA
JALMICCO CORSE
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
104
134
121
86
85
2
13
24
41
43
44
46
166
142
113
111
110
107
MARGHERITA
ELIANA
NORMA
SF60 GM GS AQUILE FRIULANE
SF60 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE
SF60 GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
163
229
98
27
36
37
139
121
119
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
DOZ
BIZMANA
BIACCA
CENTOMO
BABICH
CIULLA
RIVERA ORTIZ
DEBORA
AMINA
MICHELA
ERICA
FEDERICA
CLAUDIA
JOHANETTE
1
2
3
4
5
6
KORNIJENKO
IERVOLINO
CRISCI
VIRGOLINI
PRIMOZIC
ALBE'
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
1 ZANDIGIACOMO
2 TOMASETIG
3 TASCHIERI
160
159
134
115
175
145
165
162
144
124
1 MIO ANZOLIN
RITA
1
2
3
4
5
TORNAMBE`
MASI
GHIZZO
BORTOLUZZI
CAPUANO
MAURO
LORENZO
MORENO
STEFANO
GIULIO LUIGI
SM
SM
SM
SM
SM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
PAGAVINO
QUALLI
BOLDRINI
GASPAROTTO
COLLOVATI
TONUT
HELLER
COMANO
ORSO
ZOLIA
GALOPIN
DIMINI
BANINO
IBOTTI
FILIPPO
ANDREA
DANIELE
LUCA
ROBERTO
ALESSIO
DAVIDE
GIANFRANCO
EMANUELE
MATTEO
NICOLA
STEFANO
FILIPPO
MAURO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
AMBROSI
NOVEL
RADISLOVICH
STELLA
ANTONIUTTI
VIRGILIO
DE CORTI
BIANCO
CAPUTI
BENES
SILVESTRI
MANI
COLUSSI
DE MEO
RONCATO
MILANESE
TONINI
GORI
D'AMBROSIO
MASCI
VISINTIN
STURNI
PETRIZZO
MASSARENTI
MARINO
BARACANI
MACOR
SPADARO
PELLIZZARI
BERALDO
VARDABASSO
DE MONTE
MARGARIT
BISANZI
DEFRANCESCHI
CRESSATI
MAURIZIO
COMAR
TEDESCHI
GEROMET
PARAVANO
FURLAN
MEDEOT
CATERINI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
SF65 DOPOLAVORO FERROV UDINE
199
JALMICCO CORSE
JALMICCO CORSE
TEENAGER STARANZANO
RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE
AMICI DEL PORTO DI TRIESTE
125
115
437
487
180
0.32.13
0.32.17
SM35
SM35
SM35
SM35
SM35
SM35
SM35
SM35
SM35
SM35
SM35
SM35
SM35
SM35
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
SPORTIAMO TRIESTE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
ATLETICA 2000 CODROIPO
JALMICCO CORSE
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
BIELLA RUNNING
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
22
439
188
32
44
71
466
491
118
100
46
34
498
451
0.32.27
0.32.48
DANIELE
FABRIZIO
FILIPPO
PIERGIORGIO
CLAUDIO
PAOLO
ROBERTO
DAVIDE
GIANPAOLO
DIMITRI
ALESSANDRO
AJET
LUCA
FRANCESCO
TULLIO
ANDREA
PAOLO
GIANCARLO
GIANULUCA
LORENZO
RICCARDO
MATTEO
FABIO
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
SM40
GM GORIZIA
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
CR VIGILI DEL FUOCO TRIESTE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
JALMICCO CORSE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
BAVISELA
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
JALMICCO CORSE
EVINRUDE MUGGIAATLETICA
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
JALMICCO CORSE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
EVINRUDE MUGGIAATLETICA
FINCANTIERI WARTSILA TRIESTE
NIU' TEAM
174
248
92
76
178
47
109
14
485
77
97
246
107
133
66
467
124
50
452
464
502
496
146
0.31.12
PAOLO
ANDREA
ROBERTO
OLIVIERO
ROBERTO
STEFANO
GIANNI
MAURIZIO
ANDREA
ROBERTO
PAOLO
DENIS
DARIO
STEFANO
GIULIO
FRANCESCO
ROBERTO
GABRIELE
SERGIO
GABRIELE
EMILIO
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
GM GORIZIA
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
JALMICCO CORSE
SPORTIAMO TRIESTE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
GM GORIZIA
JALMICCO CORSE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE
GS AQUILEIA
GS AQUILEIA
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI
RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE
PODISMO BUTTRIO
RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
249
7
250
494
120
493
41
68
173
114
42
241
159
158
499
189
206
233
205
63
64
0.30.32
0.32.07
42
112
4
5
37
74
125
247
246
6
7
9
22
25
36
38
48
54
57
68
83
114
124
245
2
11
13
19
20
24
28
32
35
46
50
51
53
56
60
65
66
76
90
92
98
101
249
242
240
235
234
231
227
222
dnf
127
243
232
230
219
205
202
193
178
212
209
208
206
203
200
196
184
1
1
3
8
10
12
23
26
29
30
33
42
45
49
55
59
63
64
67
69
79
82
250
248
244
241
229
226
224
221
216
213
210
204
198
197
195
192
182
179
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
GOSPARINI
TOMADONI
GRUDEN
SANTULIN
CODISPOTI
LIPPOLIS
QUARGNAL
FERLUGA
ANDREA
ALESSANDRO
MAURIZIO
MARCO
NATALE
ROBERTO
RAFFAELE
ROBERTO
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
SM45
GS AQUILEIA
GM GORIZIA
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
GM GORIZIA
240
166
55
12
74
87
56
406
86
99
106
107
109
110
119
129
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
PEZ
COCETTI
TODESCO
COMELLI
SALMASO
FAZIO
CANDITO
BRAVO
BELLINI
URDIH
TOMADONI
FRANCA
ACCERBONI
VISINTIN
MARTIGNANI
DAPELO
MICHELANI
AMBROSINI
GREGORAT
CUDICIO
DI NOTO
ARCESE
GODNIC
EGARESE
MUCCHIUT
CERVAI
SERATO
NOACCO
TROTTA
ENNIO
ROBERTO
FIORENZO
MASSIMO
GIACOMO
MASSIMILIANO
GABRIELE
PAOLO
STEFANO
PAOLO
GIOVANNI
MAURIZIO
FURIO
SERGIO
PARIDE
DAVIDE
STEFANO
STEFANO
FURIO
MAURIZIO
ANTONIO
ALESSANDRO
MAURIZIO
LUCA
FABRIZIO
BRUNO
ROBERTO
GIUSEPPINO
GIUSEPPE
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
SM50
PODISMO BUTTRIO
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
ATLETICA SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA
JALMICCO CORSE
ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE
GM GORIZIA
CUS UDINE
RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE
GM GORIZIA
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
ATLETICA INSIEL
GM GORIZIA
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
TRIESTE ATLETICA
GENERALI TRIESTE
RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
GM TEENAGER STARANZANO
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE
DOPOLAVORO FERROV UDINE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
NIU' TEAM
EVINRUDE MUGGIAATLETICA
504
81
187
108
197
75
492
170
236
212
165
30
468
171
16
253
408
208
460
17
11
184
251
210
61
454
15
145
137
14
15
16
18
27
40
41
43
47
58
61
75
78
81
84
85
87
88
95
97
102
108
111
112
115
118
121
122
127
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
BEVILACQUA
BABICH
SISINO
LAZZARI
ALESSIO
FRANCO
WINTER
PASTORI
SAVIANO
BEVILACQUA
GRION
BORTOLUZZI
FRUTTERO
BARNOBI
NOVACCHI
ANTONIO
FULVIO
CARMELO
LUIGI
ALBERTO
MAURIZIO
PAOLO
ROBERTO
GIUSEPPE
GIANNI
ADRIANO
FULVIO
MAURIZIO
ROLANDO
MAURO
SM55
SM55
SM55
SM55
SM55
SM55
SM55
SM55
SM55
SM55
SM55
SM55
SM55
SM55
SM55
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
GM TEENAGER STARANZANO
ATLETICA INSIEL
RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE
ATLETICA INSIEL
GM GORIZIA
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
FINCANTIERI ATLETICA MONFALCONE
GS AQUILEIA
RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
GM TEENAGER STARANZANO
RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE
25
185
490
215
489
177
3
90
20
62
503
213
82
231
216
21
34
62
70
71
72
73
80
89
91
96
113
123
132
233
220
ZAMARO
FERRARI
FADON
FURLAN
ALLEGRA
CETTOLO
ZUDIC
GULLI
VOLLI
FURLAN
OSELLADORE
BORSI
PIN
DOZ
MAURIZIO
FRANCO
ANTONINO
ROBERTO
MAURIZIO
ENNIO
CLAUDIO
WALTER
PAOLO
OLIVIERO
ROBERTO
DARIO
FULVIO
GIORGIO
SM60
SM60
SM60
SM60
SM60
SM60
SM60
SM60
SM60
SM60
SM60
SM60
SM60
SM60
JALMICCO CORSE
FINCANTIERI WARTSILA TRIESTE
ATLETICA CIVIDALE
JALMICCO CORSE
RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE
CUS UDINE
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
GM GORIZIA
TRIESTE ATLETICA
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE
AMICI DEL PORTO DI TRIESTE
132
168
222
110
217
235
101
1
99
40
154
79
218
181
17
31
39
77
94
103
104
116
117
120
128
130
131
134
237
223
218
183
163
155
154
137
136
132
120
118
116
106
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
dnf
172
158
152
151
149
147
133
239
238
236
228
217
215
211
201
199
185
180
176
173
170
161
156
150
146
143
138
131
129
122
190
188
187
181
168
167
140
128
114
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
TOMAT
PAGAVINO
MARANGONE
DIDONE'
GHERDINA
RUZZIER
FRATE
GERGOLET
ROBERTO
BRUNELLO
SANDRO
ROBERTO
SILVANO
MARINO
GRAZIANO
FRANCO
SM65
SM65
SM65
SM65
SM65
SM65
SM65
SM65
GS AQUILEIA
GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE
JALMICCO CORSE
DOPOLAVORO FERROV UDINE
BAVISELA
GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
GM TEENAGER STARANZANO
RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE
1 ROVERE
ROBERTO
SM70 GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
1 POLI
RUGGERO
SM75 GS SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE
161
228
113
201
143
95
186
219
44
52
93
100
105
126
135
214
207
164
157
153
123
105
1
94
136
104
9
133
109
dnf
Fly UP